Ghanaian Confreres Working Outside Africa & Madagascar

1.    Nubuasah, Frank, (BOTSWANA, BISHOP)
2.    Ashun, Charles, (BOTSWANA)
3.    Afagbegee, Gabriel Lionel, (BOTSWANA)
4.    Osei, Anastasius, (BOTSWANA)
5.    Yirzie, Bruno, (MOZAMBIQUE)
6.    Nyanuba, Thaddeus, (MOZAMBIQUE)
7.    Yaadar, Mathias Kudzo, (TOGO)
8.    Darko-Mensah, Anthony, (TOGO)
9.    Accorley, Peter Kobla, (TOGO)
10.  Sosu, Gabriel, Accra, (ZIMBABWE)
11.  Amissah, Anthony Borkey, (KENYA)
12.  Apreku, Gideon Nana (KENYA)
13.  Anyomi, Emmanuel, (MADAGASCAR)
14.  Ayarkwah, Frank (MADAGASCAR)

EUROPE
15.    Fianu, Emmanuel Kofi, (ITALY)
16.    Dagadu, Samuel Elorm, (ITALY)
17.    Bissue, John Kobina, (ITALY) 
18.    Awinongya, Moses Asaah, (GERMANY)
19.    Tanye, Gerald K.E., (GERMANY)
20.    Narh, Peter Claver Kwame, (GERMANY)
21.    Anorkwah, Joseph (GERMANY)
22.    Kodom, Patrick Kofi, (AUSTRIA)
23.    Pongo Albert, (AUSTRIA)
24.    Bakono, Samuel (AUSTRIA)
25.    Kakrabah-Quarshie, Marcel, (SPAIN)
26.    Deku, Edmund, (NETHERLANDS)
27.    Owusu, Edmund Effah (NETHERLANDS)
28.    Kponor, Lawrence (HUNGARY)
29.    Tengan, Sebastian (HUNGARY)
30.    Adzato, George Kudjo (BRITAIN/IRELAND)

ASIA-PACIFIC
31.    Akpatsa, Donatus Kwame(PHS)
32.    Dumas, Martin Akwetey(JAPAN)
33.    Akordor, Emmanuel(PHS)
34.    Ziem, Albert(PHS)
35.    Azieve, Lambert Kwabla(PHS)
36.    Amanor, Andrew(PHC)
37.    Sakite, Joseph Nene(PNG)  
38.    Ankamah, Eric(PNG)  

PANAM
39.    Assenyoh, Bernard Kwame,            (USS) 
40.    Ayem Anani Akoetey, Alfred            (USS)
41.    Anala, Anthony Ataamine,               (USS) 
42.    Damoah, Francis Kwabena,             (USS)
43.    Chester, Paschal                              (USS) 
44.    Tetteh, Edward Angmor,                   (USC)
45.    Ayisu, Stephen Kwasi Nutifafa,        (USW)
46.    Afagbegee, Edmond,                         (USW) 
47.    Appiah-Kubi, Paul Prince,                  (USW) 
48.    Owusu Amankwah, James,                (CHILE)
49.    Wullar, Maxwell                                  (CHILE)
50.    Ankah, Chris                                     (CHILE)
51.    Boevi, John                                       (BOLIVIA)
52.    Asare, Dominic Kwaku,                      (PARAGUAY) 
53.    Tuoyintir, Titus,                                  (PARAGUAY)
54.    Yinamyah, Robert Baba,                    (PARAGUAY) 
55.    Sagru-Larr, Kingsley Issifu,                (MEXICO)  
56.    Adusei-Poku, Benjamin Kwaku,         (BRAZIL)
57.    Addae- Kyei, Clement,                       (BRAZIL)
58.    Issaka, Boniface                                 (BRAZIL)
59.    Gbortsu, Paul,                                    (COLOMBIA) 
60.    Obeng-Shang, Michael Adoquaye,     (COLOMBIA)
61.    Cudjoe, Kwamevi John,                       (ECUADOR)
62.    Dolagbenu, Francis Kwasi                   (ECUADOR)
63.    Yeng, Matthew,                                    (NICARAGUA)
64.    Eugene Agyapong Cudjoe                   (NICARAGUA)
65.    Agbenafa, Hans-Gerber Jul. Makafui  (VENEZUELA)